Today Scores

23/05 02:45 Swadhinata Krira Shangha - Т&Т Club 26.7% 22.8% 50.5%
23/05 03:00 BATE Borisov II - Slutsk II 67% 18.9% 14.1%
23/05 03:45 Agrani Bank - Uttar Baridhara Club 32.8% 32.8% 34.4%
23/05 05:15 Peninsula Power U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 22.3% 20.4% 57.2%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane City U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 86.8% 8.4% 4.8%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Redlands United U20 75.6% 13.1% 11.3%
23/05 05:30 Myawady (Women) - ISPE (Women) 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
23/05 06:00 Nofel Sporting Club - Bashundhara Kings 8.5% 16.3% 75.2%
23/05 07:00 Taiwan Power Company - Tainan City 38.3% 19.8% 41.9%
23/05 07:00 Dinamo Minsk II - Isloch II 81.1% 12.4% 6.5%
23/05 08:00 Mount Kenya United - AFC Leopards 15.8% 23.1% 61.1%
23/05 08:00 Paro United - Phuentsholing United 51.5% 21.6% 27%
23/05 08:00 Tusker - Zoo Kericho 47.1% 27.1% 25.7%
23/05 09:00 Hang Sai - Benfica Macau 10.4% 12.9% 76.8%
23/05 09:00 Lada-Tolyatti - Ufa II 34.6% 34.5% 30.9%
23/05 09:00 Acassuso II - Club Atletico Estudiantes II 46.9% 30.3% 22.8%
23/05 09:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Nevsehirspor GK 38.6% 27.5% 33.9%
23/05 09:30 Chelyabinsk - Ural II 55.1% 24.4% 20.5%
23/05 10:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm 36.6% 30.3% 33.1%
23/05 11:00 Prykarpatye - Braga 10.5% 17% 72.5%
23/05 11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 63.4% 22.5% 14.1%
23/05 11:00 Levante (Women) - Cameroon (Women) 63.8% 18% 18.2%
23/05 11:30 KAMAZ - Syzran-2003 Syzran 56% 25.4% 18.6%
23/05 11:30 Tuusulan Palloseura - Hoo Gee 76.8% 12.9% 10.4%
23/05 12:00 Nõmme Kalju II - Vandra Vaprus 58.1% 20% 21.9%
23/05 12:00 Baerum U19 - KFUM U19 42.5% 18% 39.4%
23/05 12:00 Floy U19 - Randesund U19 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
23/05 12:00 Tromso U19 - Tromsdalen U19 89.8% 6.5% 3.7%
23/05 12:00 Storms Ballklubb U19 - Orn Horten U19 82.1% 10% 7.9%
23/05 12:00 Brodd U19 - Viking U19 5.1% 7.6% 87.3%
23/05 12:00 Brann U19 - Fana U19 66.7% 15% 18.3%
23/05 12:00 Stjordals-Blink U19 - Levanger U19 37.6% 18% 44.5%
23/05 12:00 Nardo U19 - Strindheim U19 4.6% 7.1% 88.3%
23/05 12:00 Borgen U19 - Sarpsborg 08 U19 25.2% 15% 59.8%
23/05 12:00 Raasiku Joker 1993 - Kose 42.5% 18% 39.4%
23/05 12:00 ZNK Ajdovscina (Women) - Cerklje (Women) 8.5% 11.2% 80.3%
23/05 12:00 Ullern - Stromsgodset 5.8% 11.4% 82.8%
23/05 12:00 Paiha - RaiFu 66.9% 18.7% 14.3%
23/05 12:00 FJK - Syayaksyarven Loyske 37.3% 24.5% 38.2%
23/05 12:00 Levadia II - Pärnu Vaprus 15.2% 18.9% 65.9%
23/05 12:00 Flora Tallinn II - Tammeka II 62.2% 18.8% 19%
23/05 12:00 1st teams (goals) - 2nd teams (goals) 5.8% 87.2% 6.9%
23/05 12:00 Hinna - Viking 2.5% 5.5% 92%
23/05 12:00 Sunndal - Molde 2.5% 5.8% 91.7%
23/05 12:00 Asane - Brann 13% 18.7% 68.3%
23/05 12:00 Elva - Kohtla-Jarve 45.4% 23.8% 30.8%
23/05 12:00 Mexico U20 - Italy U20 30.4% 29.2% 40.4%
23/05 12:00 Tahiti U20 - Senegal U20 2.6% 5.2% 92.2%
23/05 12:15 Atlantis II - PuiU 55.1% 21.4% 23.5%
23/05 12:20 Someron Voima - Åbo IFK 42.4% 24.8% 32.8%
23/05 12:30 Nordstrand U19 - Holmen U19 89.3% 6.6% 4.2%
23/05 13:00 Pitea (Women) - Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) 87.3% 8.9% 3.8%
23/05 13:00 IK Start U19 - Arendal U19 71.7% 12.9% 15.4%
23/05 13:00 Arna-Bjornar U19 - Asane U19 76.5% 12% 11.5%
23/05 13:00 Tjorring IF - Vildbjerg 49.4% 20.8% 29.8%
23/05 13:00 Arslev BK - Norre Aaby IK 56.3% 16.1% 27.7%
23/05 13:00 La Maria si Ion - Pronostic Sportiv 70.5% 16.9% 12.7%
23/05 13:00 MFC Pensiunea LIN - Borussia Fundulea 40.8% 22.1% 37.1%
23/05 13:00 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II - Ace 39% 22.4% 38.6%
23/05 13:00 Vikingur Gota - Skala IF 41.9% 25.3% 32.8%
23/05 13:00 Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 52.8% 25.3% 21.9%
23/05 13:00 Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland 32.9% 22.6% 44.5%
23/05 13:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 40.8% 28.8% 30.4%
23/05 13:00 Lidkopings - Gauthiod 21.9% 20% 58.1%
23/05 13:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 42.3% 29.6% 28.1%
23/05 13:15 Viikingit II - HerTo 20.3% 19.8% 59.9%
23/05 13:15 Majees Club - Dhofar S.C.S.C. 9.4% 17.2% 73.3%
23/05 13:30 Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 44% 24.1% 31.9%
23/05 13:30 Gaz Metan - Voluntari 43.4% 29.4% 27.1%
23/05 13:30 Trollhattans BoIS - Tidaholms GoIF 36.1% 21.4% 42.4%
23/05 13:45 Asker U19 - Valerenga U19 5.4% 9.2% 85.4%
23/05 13:50 Jucatori de Weekend - Goodfellas Football 72.2% 18.9% 8.9%
23/05 14:00 Coritiba U23 - CA Paranaense U23 38.7% 28.6% 32.7%
23/05 14:00 Goias U23 - Santos U23 39.7% 28.8% 31.5%
23/05 14:00 EC Vitoria Salvador U23 - Corinthians U23 41.1% 28.3% 30.5%
23/05 14:00 Juventud U20 - SERC Brasil U20 71.5% 18% 10.5%
23/05 14:00 Ullern U19 - Fredrikstad U19 11.6% 15% 73.4%
23/05 14:00 Rusengord U19 - Innstrandens U19 76.5% 12% 11.5%
23/05 14:00 Tiller U19 - Namsos U19 63.9% 15% 21.1%
23/05 14:00 Figueirense U23 - Gremio U23 21.1% 24.3% 54.7%
23/05 14:00 Nacional U19 - Rolandia EK U19 54% 23.3% 22.7%
23/05 14:00 Muscat - Sohar 36.4% 29.3% 34.2%
23/05 14:00 Schaffhausen - Wil 1900 56.8% 24.2% 19%
23/05 14:00 Kriens - Lausanne-Sport 24.6% 24.4% 51%
23/05 14:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur 54% 23.6% 22.4%
23/05 14:00 Vaduz - Servette 28% 23% 49%
23/05 14:00 Chiasso - Aarau 21.4% 21.9% 56.6%
23/05 14:00 Skjold Sæby - Herning Fremad 39.8% 20.9% 39.3%
23/05 14:00 UMF Selfoss - KF Vidir 59.5% 20.8% 19.7%
23/05 14:00 EC Taubate (Women) - Esmac PA (Women) 60.2% 22.1% 17.8%
23/05 14:00 Kremser - SCU Ardagger 49.6% 26% 24.4%
23/05 14:00 Al-Oruba SC - Saham 41.9% 28.4% 29.7%
23/05 14:15 Raufoss U19 - KIL Toppfotball U19 44.5% 18% 37.6%
23/05 14:30 Poland U20 - Colombia U20 28.7% 28.7% 42.7%
23/05 14:30 Japan U20 - Ecuador U20 24.5% 27.2% 48.4%
23/05 14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin 49.8% 21% 29.2%
23/05 14:45 Dundee United - St. Mirren 40.7% 29.7% 29.5%
23/05 15:15 Ungmennafelagid Afturelding - Fjolnir 18.7% 21.8% 59.5%
23/05 15:15 Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur - Keflavík 20.8% 23.5% 55.8%
23/05 15:15 Haukar - Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur 40.3% 25.6% 34.2%
23/05 15:20 Metropolis Bucuresti - All Star Bucuresti 63.4% 19.7% 16.9%
23/05 15:20 MFC Titan - Dacii Bucuresti 42% 22.4% 35.6%
23/05 16:00 Hlíðarendi - Vængir Jupiters 33.2% 24.9% 41.9%
23/05 16:00 Kongarnir Reykjavik - KFR Hvolsvollur 14.3% 16.2% 69.5%
23/05 18:15 Corinthians Paulista - Deportivo Lara 78% 15.8% 6.2%
23/05 18:15 Montevideo Wanderers - C.A. Cerro 49.6% 29.3% 21.1%
23/05 19:00 Sport Club Internacional - Paysandu 75.4% 15.3% 9.3%
23/05 20:00 Texas United - Mississippi Brilla 10.4% 15% 74.6%
23/05 20:00 Deportes Quindío - Club Llaneros 47.1% 28% 24.9%
23/05 20:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional 48.2% 29.8% 22%
23/05 20:30 Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima 37.9% 31.7% 30.3%
23/05 21:45 Tigres de la UANL - Leon 49.2% 23.4% 27.5%