Today Scores

12:00 Rubin - Anzhi Makhachkala 80.3% 5.8% 13.9%
11:00 Medved - Zenit Zhukovka 60.5% 21.4% 18.1%
11:00 Kano Pillars - Delta Force 64.1% 23.7% 12.2%
11:00 Bendel Insurance - Sunshine Stars 58.7% 27.7% 13.6%
11:00 Gombe United - Heartland 55.2% 28.3% 16.5%
11:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 64.1% 24.5% 11.5%
11:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors 56.9% 27% 16.1%
08:00 Nasarawa United - Go Round 66.4% 23.6% 10%
08:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 53.8% 27.9% 18.3%
08:00 Kwara United - Remo Stars 51.2% 28.5% 20.4%
11:30 KooTeePee - FF Jaro 34.7% 28.9% 36.5%
11:30 Lahti - HJK 20.8% 28.1% 51%
11:30 Ilves - Mariehamn 48.5% 28.8% 22.8%
11:30 KPV - HIFK 37.3% 31.3% 31.3%
11:30 Vaasan Palloseura - RoPS 38.4% 31% 30.6%
11:30 SJK Akatemia - Kuopio Futis-98 64% 20.3% 15.6%
11:45 Lillestrom II - Bodo-Glimt II 35.7% 21% 43.3%
12:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba 14.7% 21.7% 63.6%
12:00 Rudes - Slaven Belupo 17.3% 21.9% 60.8%
12:15 Inter Turku U20 - TPV U20 55.3% 22.2% 22.5%
13:00 Brondby - Midtjylland 49.9% 21.4% 28.6%
13:00 Verdal - Rosenborg II 31.9% 21.1% 47%
08:00 Erzurum U21 - Fenerbahce U21 33.5% 27.4% 39.1%
08:00 MKE Ankaragucu U21 - Sivasspor U21 41.6% 26.8% 31.6%
10' Wari Club 0-0 Т&Т Club 25.8% 50.2% 24%
06:00 Shirak II - Alashkert II 30.2% 22.8% 47%
06:30 Gwangju - Seoul E-Land 60.8% 20.9% 18.3%
06:30 Bucheon 1995 - Busan IPark 26.4% 24.6% 49%
06:30 Kingston City - Hume City 27.6% 25.8% 46.6%
07:00 Lori - Pyunik 14.8% 22.7% 62.5%
08:00 Aktobe II - Irtysh Pavlodar II 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
07:30 Kyran II - Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan 42.1% 24.8% 33.2%
09:00 Slovacko U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 22.2% 18.7% 59.1%
08:00 Dukla Prague U21 - Karvina U21 70.1% 17.5% 12.4%
07:00 Fastav Zlin U21 - 1. Pribram U21 62.2% 17.5% 20.4%
07:00 Slovan Liberec U21 - Zbrojovka U21 41.2% 20.5% 38.3%
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 38.6% 26.9% 34.5%
09:30 PSM Makassar - Semen Padang 79.9% 13.8% 6.3%
10:30 Odd II - Asane 24.5% 22.9% 52.6%
10:30 Norrtalje - Marsta 64% 20.9% 15.2%
13:00 Ullern - Mjondalen II 59.1% 19.3% 21.5%
14:00 Al Ain - Esteghlal 35.7% 28.1% 36.2%
14:00 Al-Duhail - Al-Hilal Riyadh 48.2% 26.1% 25.8%
11:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd 32.7% 30.5% 36.8%
15:00 Kruk - Credit Agricole 35.5% 20.5% 44%
15:15 Knattspyrnudeild UMFG - Fylkir 36.8% 27% 36.2%
15:15 Hafnarfjordur - Valur 37.6% 27% 35.4%
15:15 Collinstown - Bluebell United 26% 20.8% 53.2%
15:20 MFC Titan - CS Vulturii 2009 Lugoj 31.6% 20.8% 47.7%
15:20 MFC Smart - All Star Bucuresti 60.2% 20.1% 19.7%
14:35 Danco Pro - MFC Confort Urban 69% 18.8% 12.2%
14:35 Hazard - Phoenix Bucuresti 29.6% 24.2% 46.2%
13:50 GialloNeri 2017 - Dacii Bucuresti 38.4% 22.2% 39.5%
13:00 Mustang - Nu Suparam pe Nimeni 49.8% 20.3% 29.9%
13:00 Thunders - Rocket 20.2% 22.9% 56.9%
16:00 OVB Allfinanz - Credit Suisse 70.8% 16.8% 12.4%
18:00 Mouloudia Club d'Oujda - FAR Rabat 33.6% 33.2% 33.2%
15:00 Albacete Balompie - Granada 34.8% 32.7% 32.6%
19:00 CRB Maceio - Coritiba 37.2% 30.2% 32.7%
20:15 Guayaquil City - SD Aucas 35.1% 27.8% 37%
21:00 Boyaca Chico - Deportes Quindío 43.6% 29.8% 26.6%
21/05 03:55 Fishan Khanh Hoa - Da Nang II 43.1% 32.2% 24.7%
21/05 02:00 Kon Tum - Lam Dong 32.2% 25.6% 42.2%
21/05 01:00 Cong An Nhan Dan - Ha Noi T&T II 37.3% 25.6% 37%
21/05 01:00 Gia Dinh - Long An II 54.9% 22.4% 22.7%
06:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Dong Thap 51.6% 25.9% 22.5%
15:00 Sogndal II - Stromsgodset II 47.6% 20.4% 32%
13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmo 31.9% 22.8% 45.3%
13:30 Vildbjerg - Hobro II 43.6% 19.6% 36.8%
13:00 MKE Ankaragucu - Sivasspor 42% 38.3% 19.7%
13:00 BB Erzurum - Fenerbahce 45% 26.8% 28.1%
13:00 Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Sodra 36.1% 28.3% 35.6%
13:00 Nevėžis - Hegelmann Litauen 55.1% 23.5% 21.4%
11:00 Banga Gargždai - Stumbras II 59.7% 20.5% 19.8%
11:00 Lietava - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius II 64.1% 19.5% 16.4%
13:00 Brage - Syrianska 52.6% 24.5% 22.9%
13:00 Molde - Viking 69.2% 19.4% 11.4%
13:00 AIK - Falkenbergs 68.7% 22% 9.3%
13:00 Goteborg - Hammarby 39.4% 26.5% 34%
13:00 Ostersunds - Orebro 50.2% 26.5% 23.3%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping - Sundsvall 59.6% 23.8% 16.5%
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 II - Arvoll IL 69.9% 18.3% 11.7%
15:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 11.4% 21.9% 66.7%
14:45 Dundalk - Bohemian Dublin 63.6% 22.5% 14%
14:00 St. Patrick's CYFC - Dublin Bus 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
14:00 Ballymun - Cherry Orchard 41.5% 24.1% 34.4%
13:00 Valur KH U19 - IBV KFS KFR U19 71.7% 15.1% 13.3%
14:30 Glacis United - Lynx 37.7% 25% 37.3%
14:30 Lazio - Bologna 1909 41.7% 31.7% 26.5%
14:30 Deportivo Riestra - Colegiales 38.1% 30.4% 31.5%
14:30 CA San Telmo - All Boys 37.1% 30.4% 32.5%
14:30 Acassuso - Justo Jose de Urquiza 37.6% 30.2% 32.2%
14:45 Bray Wanderers - Galway 55% 25.1% 19.9%