Today Scores

09:00 Malmo FF - IK Sirius FK 71.7% 10.2% 18.2%
09:00 IFK Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna 63.1% 13.6% 23.3%
11:30 IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK 59.2% 17.7% 23%
08:00 Krylya - Elektropribor 38.8% 24.4% 36.8%
10:00 Novaja Ljada - Feniks Tambov 44.8% 22.9% 32.3%
09:00 Cobh Ramblers U19 - UCD U19 45% 23.2% 31.8%
09:00 Longford Town U19 - Dundalk U19 32.9% 23.4% 43.7%
09:00 Wexford U19 - Cork City U19 20.5% 21% 58.5%
10:30 Nart Nartkala - FSh Nalchik 28.4% 22.6% 49%
10:30 KUNDETEJ Chegem - Malka 22.8% 21.3% 55.9%
08:00 AS Maniema - Green Eagles 42.4% 27.7% 29.9%
11:00 Globasnitz - Ruckersdorf 10.8% 13.8% 75.4%
11:00 Sokol Tambov - Fortuna Tambov 12.5% 20.8% 66.7%
11:30 Tampere United - Grankulla IFK 33.8% 40.2% 25.9%
09:00 Mjallby AIF - Halmstads BK 28.5% 42.5% 29%
11:30 Osters IF - Trelleborgs FF 56% 18.8% 25.2%
10:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FK/BJSS 58.3% 17.9% 23.8%
11:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepaja 29.3% 43.3% 27.4%
11:30 Legia Warsaw - MKS Pogon Szczecin 55.5% 19.8% 24.7%
10:00 FC Inter Turku - FC Honka 37.5% 33.8% 28.7%
10:00 HIFK - Rovaniemen Palloseura 37.5% 30.5% 32%
08:00 Pitea IF - KIF Orebro 73.6% 8.7% 17.7%
11:30 FC Rosengard - Vaxjo DFF 85.3% 4.8% 9.8%
11:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromso IL 2 70.3% 10.2% 19.5%
12:00 Skjetten - Junkeren 29.6% 48.4% 22%
10:00 Deportivo Toluca - Queretaro 46.6% 26.7% 26.6%
08:00 Stromsgodset IF 2 - Brann 2 52.5% 25.5% 22%
12:00 Os - SK Djerv 1919 32% 46.5% 21.5%
12:00 Asker - FK Mjoelner 58.4% 19.7% 21.9%
12:00 Fram Larvik - Baerum SK 55% 23% 22%
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn 3.2% 89.1% 7.7%
08:00 Aalborg BK - SonderjyskE 38.4% 33.5% 28.1%
08:00 Esbjerg FB - Hobro IK 53.1% 20.1% 26.8%
10:00 Randers FC - Brondby IF 27.9% 45.9% 26.2%
12:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjaelland 59.1% 19.1% 21.8%
09:00 Volfsburg Tambov - Femida Moscow 57.7% 22.9% 19.5%
11:00 Gaz-68 2 - North 47.3% 26% 26.6%
12:00 SR-2 Dinamo Tambov - Retro-2 61.1% 20.9% 18%
08:00 Rus Penza - Himmash 13.9% 16.4% 69.7%
09:00 Dekatlon Penza - Fakel Penza 17.1% 20.6% 62.4%
10:00 Zvezda Penza - KPD 37.3% 21.8% 40.8%
10:00 PAII-2 - Gelaxi 37.2% 20.9% 41.9%
11:00 ORS - Legia Warsaw 41.7% 23% 35.3%
12:00 Athletic-2 Penza - Parlament 49.8% 22.3% 27.9%
12:00 Bolt Penza - Region 58 31.8% 22.5% 45.7%
12:30 Cds Santa Rita - CDA Santo Domingo 50.1% 21.6% 28.3%
13:00 France - Norway 45% 27.8% 27.2%
13:00 Ireland - Czech Republic 36.8% 34.3% 28.9%
10:00 St Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 39.7% 33.4% 26.9%
10:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians 39.1% 34.8% 26.1%
13:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Prague 10.8% 70.2% 19.1%
08:00 STPS - PeKa 13% 15.5% 71.5%
08:00 Rosenborg BK 2 - FK Gjovik-Lyn 45.9% 32.7% 21.4%
08:00 Sai Gon FC - Ha Noi FC 20.1% 55.4% 24.5%
08:00 Viettel FC - K. Khanh Hoa 53.8% 20.5% 25.7%
08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 12.4% 68.5% 19.1%
08:00 Druk United - High Quality United 19.2% 20.1% 60.7%
10:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 39.8% 32.9% 27.3%
08:30 TN Stars - Kamuzu Barracks 41.7% 29.9% 28.5%
09:00 Dynamos Harare FC - Caps United FC 35.8% 29.8% 34.3%
09:00 TELONE FC - MUSHOWANI STARS FC 48.8% 21.3% 29.9%
09:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf 27.9% 48.8% 23.3%
09:00 Felda United - Kedah 47.8% 28.9% 23.3%
09:00 Perak TBG FC - Kuala Lumpur 49.8% 25% 25.2%
09:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Pknp FC 35.1% 40.9% 24%
09:00 Guarulhos SP - CA Joseense 53.9% 25.2% 20.9%
09:00 PGU - Almaz-Dizel 33.4% 21.1% 45.5%
09:00 Glory United - Armed Forces 14.4% 17.1% 68.4%
09:00 Castle Villa - Naas United 57% 22.1% 20.9%
10:00 FK Kolomna - Saturn Ramenskoye 33.7% 21.4% 44.9%
08:00 Tobol Kostanay - FC Kairat Almaty 46.4% 24.4% 29.1%
09:30 FC Taraz - FC Zhetysu 29.2% 41% 29.8%
10:00 FK Atyrau - FC Ordabasy 24.2% 45.8% 30%
10:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmunchen 47.1% 28.8% 24.1%
10:00 FC Zurich - FC Lugano 38.1% 33.9% 28%
10:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 69.1% 13.3% 17.6%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok - FC Nitra 62.4% 15.1% 22.4%
13:00 FC Spartak Trnava - Skf Sered 50.6% 23.7% 25.7%
10:00 Favorit Tambov - Turbo 41.1% 24.4% 34.5%
13:00 Shtil Tambov - Skobeev i Partnery 34.9% 29.3% 35.8%
22/07 05:00 Redlands United U20 - Western Pride U20 42.4% 20% 37.6%
15:00 CA Nacional Potosi - Blooming 59.8% 17.3% 22.9%
15:00 The Strongest - San Jose Oruro 61.8% 16.7% 21.5%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik IF 47.7% 27.3% 25%
13:00 Ka Akureyri - IA Akranes 37.2% 35.7% 27.1%
15:30 Cavalry FC - York 9 FC 52.3% 21.3% 26.4%
15:00 Tigres FC - CD Cortulua 29.7% 26.9% 43.4%
16:00 Atletico FC - Bogota FC 37.6% 34.9% 27.5%
14:00 Atletico Grau - Los Caimanes 59.3% 16.7% 24%
16:30 CD Sport Loreto - Union Huaral 39.4% 33.9% 26.8%
16:30 Sport Loreto - Union Huaral 38.4% 25.8% 35.8%
12:15 CD USMP - Real Garcilaso 44.2% 28.3% 27.5%
15:00 AD Confianca SE - SD Imperatriz MA 48.2% 24.1% 27.7%
16:00 Luverdense EC MT - Tombense FC MG 45.9% 23.2% 30.9%
17:00 Nautico PE - Treze FC PB 57.4% 18% 24.6%
15:00 Mushuc Runa SC - Barcelona SC 13.4% 64.1% 22.5%
14:00 Jacuipense BA - Floresta CE 46.7% 26.2% 27.2%
15:00 Brusque SC - Juazeirense 64.3% 12.5% 23.2%
15:00 Deportivo Santani - General Diaz 40.5% 31.3% 28.2%
15:30 AD Municipal Grecia - Adr Jicaral 43.5% 29.6% 26.9%
18:00 Perez Zeledon - Limon FC 57% 18.9% 24.1%
10:00 Botafogo RJ - Santos FC 28.4% 39.5% 32.1%
15:00 SC Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 33.1% 34% 32.9%
18:00 Avai FC SC - Goias EC GO 46% 24.2% 29.9%
08:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Freialdenhoven 62% 20.7% 17.4%
08:00 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 24% 50.4% 25.6%
09:00 SC Verl - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 14.6% 65.1% 20.3%
09:00 Shrewsbury Town - Aston Villa 13.8% 66.5% 19.7%
09:00 Standard Liege - OGC Nice 42.6% 31.6% 25.8%
10:00 Marine FC - Liverpool FC 18.6% 19.9% 61.5%
10:00 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 31.1% 25.6% 43.4%
10:00 Rangers FC - Blackburn Rovers 53.6% 22% 24.4%
11:30 NK Krka - FC Universitatea Cluj 40.2% 26.6% 33.2%
12:00 KV Oostende - Panachaiki 1891 FC 59.6% 22.2% 18.1%
14:00 Tenerife CD - CDA Aguilas FC 90.9% 6.1% 3%
14:00 RCD Mallorca - Felanitx 90.9% 6.1% 3%
14:30 EMD Aceuchal - CD Don Benito 16.6% 23.3% 60.1%
18:00 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 47.7% 27.7% 24.6%
12:00 AC Barnechea - Colo Colo 16.2% 59.8% 23.9%
18:00 Millonarios FC - CD Once Caldas 49.6% 20.8% 29.7%
16:00 Atlanta United FC - DC United 62.3% 17% 20.7%
19:30 Orlando City SC - NY Red Bulls 41.5% 32.3% 26.2%
15:00 The Strongest - San Jose Oruro 60.6% 20.4% 19%
15:00 Nacional Potosi - Club Blooming 59.5% 21.5% 19%
17:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar 42.7% 24.3% 33%
13:00 Deportivo Toluca FC - Queretaro FC 59.6% 16.6% 23.8%
14:30 Libertad U20 - Llaneros U20 22.9% 23.6% 53.5%
12:00 SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 17.8% 22.7% 59.5%
15:00 FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf 40.5% 26.1% 33.4%
11:00 MNITEK - Sormovo 50.7% 22.1% 27.2%
12:00 BYRO-K - Volna-FFK 12% 18.9% 69.1%
13:00 Partizan NGOSB - Lokomotiv-RPM 26.7% 25.1% 48.2%
14:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 71.7% 10.2% 18.2%
10:00 Leiknir KB U19 - Thor U19 35.4% 23.5% 41.1%
13:45 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk 45% 27.4% 27.6%
13:00 SC Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 60.2% 17.7% 22.1%
14:00 Minas Icesp DF - Kindermann SC 11.1% 70.7% 18.2%
10:00 SE Palmeiras SP - Santos SP 52.4% 23.8% 23.8%
10:00 SC Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 38.2% 36% 25.8%
14:00 VASCO DA GAMA RJ - Sao Paulo FC SP 39.6% 33.3% 27.1%
14:00 Fluminense FC RJ - Vitoria BA 53.6% 22.3% 24.1%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG - Gremio RS 40.8% 32.8% 26.4%
14:00 Coritiba FC PR - AA Ponte Preta SP 42.8% 30.5% 26.7%
14:00 Botafogo RJ - SC Recife PE 52.5% 22.9% 24.6%
14:00 EC Bahia BA - America FC MG 41.7% 31.5% 26.8%
14:00 El Gouna FC - El Zamalek 12.3% 68.5% 19.2%
09:00 Batatais FC - Ferroviaria 15.8% 60.6% 23.5%
09:00 EC Noroeste - EC XV de Novembro SP 28.4% 44.5% 27.1%
09:00 SC Atibaia SP - Rio Claro FC 36.8% 34.9% 28.3%
14:00 EC Santo Andre - EC Agua Santa 32.7% 39.8% 27.5%
14:00 Sud America - CS Cerrito 41.9% 30.1% 28.1%
11:00 Rampla Juniors FC - CA Cerro 46.2% 26.4% 27.4%
14:00 Liverpool Montevideo - CA Fenix 40.3% 32.8% 26.9%
12:00 FK Indija - FK Partizan 8.4% 74.6% 17%
12:00 IK Start - Ham-Kam 53.8% 20.7% 25.5%
12:00 Stroemmen IF - Skeid Fotball 44.3% 27.3% 28.5%
12:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsdalen 68.7% 13% 18.3%
12:00 Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK 58.3% 18% 23.7%
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 40% 34.7% 25.3%
12:00 KFUM Oslo - Aalesunds FK 36.7% 36.1% 27.2%
12:00 Raufoss IL - Jerv FK 45.6% 29.4% 25%
12:00 SK Brann - Stabaek Fotball 65.1% 13.6% 21.3%
14:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 60.5% 17.7% 21.9%
11:45 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav 2010 57.3% 17.5% 25.2%
11:30 Union Comercio II - Sport Boys II 31.9% 22.7% 45.4%
10:00 Ceara U20 - Maranguape U20 74.5% 15% 10.5%
14:00 Fluminense U20 - Vitoria U20 52.8% 25.2% 22%
14:00 Goytacaz U20 - Americano U20 19.4% 23.6% 56.9%
09:00 Barra - Fluminense Joinville 40% 28.6% 31.4%
08:00 Berkut Penza - Boston United 57.9% 21% 21%
10:00 Technoproject - LFK Sparta 58 65.9% 21.1% 13%
11:00 Meteor Penza - Disavi 32.7% 21.5% 45.8%
11:00 Ogneborec - Lerua Merlen 34.6% 22.8% 42.6%
13:00 Supernova Penza - TB Standard 30.6% 23.2% 46.2%
13:00 House of Culture - Adeli Batumi 20.6% 23.3% 56.1%
14:00 N1 Sport - Zaprudnyy 43.4% 21.8% 34.7%
11:00 PAII - Rodina Penza 67.8% 19.9% 12.3%
12:00 Rubin Penza - Ternovka 23.6% 21.8% 54.6%
13:00 Start II - Orenburg 63.3% 19.8% 16.9%
13:00 Umbro&Select - Fortuna Penza 48.4% 22.7% 29%
14:00 Elektropribor - Telega Penza 48.6% 22.4% 29%
10:00 MYCHEBLIFE - Yak-19 48.5% 24.5% 26.9%
12:00 EKRA - Carrera 67.5% 19.7% 12.8%
13:00 TTS - Intorg 22.6% 24% 53.4%
13:00 Rat' - Medvedi Cheboksary 40.3% 24.3% 35.4%
14:00 VTB Cheboksary - Tatneft-Chuvashia 43.1% 24.5% 32.4%
11:00 AKA Thailand - Nizhniy Novgorod 58.6% 23.2% 18.1%
11:00 Sturm Nizhny Novgorod - GORKY 21.2% 22.5% 56.4%
12:00 Strelec - GTO Nizhniy Novgorod 43.1% 23.1% 33.8%
12:00 Kraft - Rabona 54.5% 23.1% 22.4%
13:00 SrochnoDengi - milo 55.4% 22.9% 21.7%
13:00 AKA Thailand-Д - Partizan NGOSB-D 40.2% 23.5% 36.3%
14:00 Progress Nizhny Novgorod - Uratu 20.7% 22.8% 56.5%
14:00 Ben Hur Rafaela - Central Cordoba 39.8% 30.1% 30.1%
12:00 NS Mura - NK Bravo 59.7% 17.8% 22.5%
14:10 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale 41.1% 30.3% 28.7%
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 45.8% 24.7% 29.5%