20th February 2:37pm (GMT-5)

Sao Paulo FC SP U20 - Santa Cruz FC PE 14.01.2020

- - League Tables
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 2 - 0 Santa Cruz FC PE
1 G W D L S C P
1. Londrina EC PR 3 2 0 1 7 4 6
2. AA Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 1 1 7 4 4
3. EC Sao Jose RS 3 1 1 1 6 6 4
4. Osvaldo Cruz 3 1 0 2 4 10 3
2 G W D L S C P
1. Santos FC SP 3 3 0 0 13 2 9
2. EC Timon MA 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
3. Marilia AC SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. OLIMPICO EC SE 3 0 0 3 2 14 0
3 G W D L S C P
1. Botafogo FC SP 3 2 1 0 5 0 7
2. AC Goianiense GO U20 3 1 2 0 5 1 5
3. CA ASSISENSE SP 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
4. AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL 3 0 1 2 1 8 1
4 G W D L S C P
1. Gremio Novorizontino 3 2 1 0 12 5 7
2. Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
3. EC Noroeste SP 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
4. Visao Celeste EC RN 3 0 0 3 5 14 0
5 G W D L S C P
1. EC Vitoria BA 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. Serra FC ES 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
3. EC Xv de Jau 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
4. Guarani FC SP 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
6 G W D L S C P
1. Red Bull Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
2. Parana Clube PR 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
3. AE Velo Clube SP 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4. NACIONAL FC AM 3 1 0 2 5 10 3
7 G W D L S C P
1. SC Internacional RS U20 3 2 1 0 6 0 7
2. Capivariano FC SP 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
3. CA Linense SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. CONFIANCA EC PB 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
8 G W D L S C P
1. Desportivo Brasil SP 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
2. Volta Redonda FC RJ 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
3. America FC MG U20 3 1 0 2 3 2 3
4. Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1 6 3
9 G W D L S C P
1. Votuporanguense SP 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2. TANABI EC SP 3 2 0 1 5 7 6
3. Fortaleza EC CE 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
4. Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 0 0 3 0 5 0
10 G W D L S C P
1. Joinville EC SC 3 3 0 0 9 5 9
2. Mirassol FC SP 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3. Nova Iguacu FC RJ 3 1 0 2 6 5 3
4. LINHARES FC ES 3 0 0 3 3 13 0
11 G W D L S C P
1. SC Corinthians SP U20 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. Francana 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
3. FLUMINENSE EC PI 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
4. Retro FC PE 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
12 G W D L S C P
1. EC Juventude RS 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
2. Cuiaba EC MT 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
3. DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB 3 0 1 2 5 7 1
4. Comercial FC SP 3 0 1 2 5 8 1
13 G W D L S C P
1. TUPI FC MG 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
2. EC Bahia BA 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
3. EC XV de Novembro SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. EC Primavera SP 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
14 G W D L S C P
1. CA Paranaense PR U20 3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2. SE DO GAMA DF 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
3. Paulista SP 3 0 2 1 2 6 2
4. Rio Claro FC SP 3 0 1 2 4 9 1
15 G W D L S C P
1. Fluminense FC RJ 3 3 0 0 8 0 9
2. Ituano FC SP 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
3. VILHENENSE EC RO 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
4. SOCORRO SC SE 3 0 1 2 1 8 1
16 G W D L S C P
1. CA Taboao Da Serra 3 2 1 0 6 0 7
2. CR Brasil AL 3 2 1 0 3 0 7
3. Vila Nova FC GO 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
4. AA Inter de Limeira SP 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
17 G W D L S C P
1. Ferroviaria SP U20 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
2. SE Palmeiras SP U20 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
3. Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT 3 1 0 2 4 8 3
4. Petrolina SFC PE 3 0 0 3 0 7 0
18 G W D L S C P
1. Sertaozinho FC SP 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
2. Goias GO U20 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
3. CA Penapolense SP 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
4. AD Confianca SE 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
19 G W D L S C P
1. Vasco da Gama RJ U20 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
2. Itapirense SP 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
3. EC Jacuipense BA 3 1 1 1 10 6 4
4. Carajas EC PA 3 0 0 3 3 15 0
20 G W D L S C P
1. Criciuma EC SC 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
2. Nautico PE 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
3. Jaguariuna FC SP 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
4. Santo Andre SP 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
21 G W D L S C P
1. Gremio RS U20 3 2 1 0 7 1 7
2. Real FC DF 3 2 0 1 7 4 6
3. CA Juventus SP U20 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
4. Uniao FC 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
22 G W D L S C P
1. Chapecoense SC U20 3 2 1 0 10 2 7
2. CE UNIAO ABC MS 3 2 0 1 7 8 6
3. Sao Raimundo EC RR 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
4. UNIAO SUZANO AC SP 3 0 0 3 2 10 0
23 G W D L S C P
1. Atletico Mineiro MG U20 3 2 0 1 7 2 6
2. River AC PI 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3. EC Taubate SP 3 2 0 1 6 2 6
4. Capital FC TO 3 0 0 3 1 14 0
24 G W D L S C P
1. Sao Bernardo FC SP 3 2 1 0 9 4 7
2. Abc FC RN 3 1 1 1 6 4 4
3. Resende FC RJ 3 1 0 2 5 5 3
4. AD Manthiqueira SP 3 1 0 2 2 9 3
25 G W D L S C P
1. EC Agua Santa 3 2 1 0 6 1 7
2. Trem DC AP 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
3. EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
4. Flamengo RJ U20 3 0 0 3 0 9 0
26 G W D L S C P
1. Avai FC SC 3 2 1 0 9 6 7
2. FC ATLETICO CEARENSE CE 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3. MAUA FC SP 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
4. CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS 3 0 0 3 3 10 0
27 G W D L S C P
1. Cruzeiro EC MG 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
2. Oeste FC SP 3 2 0 1 11 3 6
3. CS Sergipe SE 3 1 0 2 3 11 3
4. Trindade GO 3 0 0 3 2 8 0
28 G W D L S C P
1. SD Paraense PA 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
2. SC Recife PE U20 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
3. Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4. Moto Club MA 3 0 1 2 5 7 1
29 G W D L S C P
1. Sao Paulo FC SP U20 3 1 2 0 10 2 5
2. OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
3. EC Sao Bernardo SP 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
4. PALMEIRA FC RN 3 0 0 3 3 14 0
30 G W D L S C P
1. Santa Cruz FC PE 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
2. Flamengo SP 3 2 0 1 9 2 6
3. America FC RJ 3 1 0 2 3 8 3
4. AD Guarulhos SP 3 0 0 3 0 9 0
31 G W D L S C P
1. Ceara SC CE 3 2 1 0 6 4 7
2. AD Sao Caetano SP 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
3. Nacional AC SP 3 1 1 1 6 7 4
4. Canaa EC BA 3 0 0 3 3 6 0
32 G W D L S C P
1. EC Sao Bento SP 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
2. Coritiba FC PR U20 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
3. CS Alagoano AL 3 0 2 1 2 4 2
4. Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
Contact Us