20th January 3:30am (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 19/01 20:30 Brazil 1-0 Peru
F 19/01 19:45 Club Santos Laguna 3-2 Club Leon [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 19:00 El Salvador 1 0-1 Iceland 3 [0-0]
F 19/01 16:00 Adr Jicaral 3 2-1 Limon FC 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 15:00 Barcelona 1-0 Granada CF 1 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 15:00 Rio Ave FC 1 2-0 Boavista FC 4 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 14:30 Tenerife CD 4 1-0 Girona FC 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 14:00 SV Zulte Waregem 0-3 KRC Genk 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 13:55 Altos PI 1 3 2-1 Timon 3 4 [0-1]
F 19/01 13:05 Thies 3 0-1 Amitie 2 [0-0]
F 19/01 13:00 IK Myran 2-1 Ons Oulu 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 13:00 Deportivo Toluca FC 2-3 Necaxa 3 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 12:55 Ouakam 2 4-0 Sonacos 2 [2-0]
F 19/01 12:15 Fylkir Reykjavik 2 5-3 Fjolnir 1 [2-3] ( H2H )
F 19/01 12:15 Real Oviedo 2 1-1 SD Huesca 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 12:00 Haukar 0-3 Keflavik [0-2]
F 19/01 12:00 RSC Anderlecht 1-2 Brugge 1 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 1-4 Bayer 04 1 [0-3] ( H2H )
F 19/01 12:00 Genoa CFC 2 1-3 AS Roma 3 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 19/01 11:15 FC Rouen 2 1-4 SCO Angers 1 [1-3] ( H2H )
F 19/01 11:00 CD Coria 2-1 Jerez CF ( H2H )
F 19/01 11:00 Naxara CD 0-2 CD Varea ( H2H )
F 19/01 11:00 Besiktas 2 1-2 Sivasspor 1 6 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 19/01 11:00 Tropezon 3-1 CD Cayon ( H2H )
F 19/01 10:30 CD Arnedo 2-1 Alfaro CD ( H2H )
F 19/01 10:00 Dreams FC 1-0 Medeama SC [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 10:00 Asante Kotoko 2-0 Ebusua Dwarfs [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 10:00 Casa Pia AC 2 2-2 Varzim SC 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 10:00 Karela United FC 1-1 King Faisal [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:55 Brentford FC U23 3-3 Seoul [2-1]
F 19/01 09:30 Hertha BSC 3 0-4 Bayern Munich 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 Juventus U23 3 1-0 SS Arezzo 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 AC Monza 2 1-1 Como 1907 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 SSC Bari 1 5-2 FC Rieti 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 Calcio Padova 4 0-1 Modena FC 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 CR Caala 0-0 Santa Rita ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 Burnley FC 1 2-1 Leicester City [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 09:00 US Lecce 2 1-1 Inter 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:55 Rukinzo 1 1-0 Inter Star 2 [0-0]
F 19/01 08:30 USD BRENO - Correggese ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:30 NC Magra 3 1-1 Paradou AC [0-1]
F 19/01 08:30 Boluspor 3 0-2 Osmanlispor FK 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:30 FC Emmen 3 1-0 Heracles Almelo 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:30 Ajax 1 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Trabzonspor 1 6-0 Kasimpasa 1 3 [3-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Almyrou 2 1-1 Pierikos 3 [1-1]
F 19/01 08:00 Ilves 2 6-1 Tampere United [4-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Irodotos 2 0-0 Atsalenios 1 [0-0]
F 19/01 08:00 Musanze 3 1-0 Mukura 2 ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Sirens FC 3 2-0 Mosta FC 1 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Galatasaray 1 2-1 Denizlispor 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 08:00 Trabzonspor 1 6-0 Kasimpasa 1 3 [3-0] ( H2H )
F 19/01 07:55 Fostiras 1 5-0 Keratsini 1 [5-0]
F 19/01 07:55 IF Vestri 2 2-3 Throttur Vogum 2 [2-2] ( H2H )
F 19/01 07:55 Ypato 3 0-1 GS Marko 3 [0-1]
F 19/01 07:55 Poros 1 1-0 Rethymniakos 1 2 [0-0]
F 19/01 07:30 FK Shkupi 1 0-0 KF Drita 1 [0-0]
F 19/01 07:00 Gorilla 0-0 Intare
F 19/01 06:55 Amagaju 3 1-4 Rutsiro 2 [0-2]
F 19/01 06:55 Ballymun 5-1 Cherry Orchard [3-1]
F</