30th May 5:45pm (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 29/05 14:00 Lebyajiy 1 3-7 Terrassa FC [0-3] ( Pred )
F 29/05 13:05 Blugrana Minsk 14-2 Penalka 1 [5-0] ( Pred )
F 29/05 14:35 Arena 1 4-2 Machulishchy 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 29/05 10:10 Egypt + 1-2 Libya + ( Pred )
F 29/05 09:05 Cameroon + 1-2 Libya + ( Pred )
F 29/05 08:30 Ethiopia + 0-0 Egypt + ( Pred )
F 29/05 07:25 Cameroon + 3-0 Egypt + ( Pred )
F 29/05 05:30 Libya + 1-1 Tunisia + ( Pred )
F 29/05 12:00 Viborg FF 1 1-1 Skive IK 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/05 12:00 Senco Doubravka 1-1 Rokycany 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 29/05 11:30 FK Blansko 6-0 1 SC Znojmo FK [4-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/05 13:30 Skjervoy 0-0 Junkeren ( H2H )
F 29/05 03:15 BVB 11-10 Blue London ( Pred )
F 29/05 00:50 BVB 8-10 Red Munich ( Pred )
F 29/05 16:00 Inter+ 2-4 Real+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:55 Barcelona+ 4-8 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:10 Liverpool+ 2-1 Real+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:05 Zenit+ 5-10 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 21:05 Flame+ 2-2 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 20:35 Indigo+ 4-2 Viper+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 20:20 Sunrise+ 2-2 Indigo+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 05:40 Spain+ 1-2 France+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 03:30 Colombia+ 1-1 Germany+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 03:10 Borussia D+ 2-4 Roma+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 03:05 Colombia+ 4-2 Spain+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 23:30 Sao Paulo+ 4-1 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 23:15 Gremio+ 0-2 Palmeiras+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 10:35 Azimut 2-3 Luch ( Pred )
F 29/05 04:00 Kvant Obninsk 4-6 Mig ( Pred )
F 29/05 03:50 Saturn 5-3 Mig ( Pred )
F 29/05 00:45 Gremio+ 2-2 Flamengo+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 00:25 Palmeiras+ 2-2 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 18:05 Alpha+ 4-0 Znamya+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 07:40 Beijing+ 0-0 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 06:30 Shanghai+ 3-3 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 13:30 FK Rad 2 0-5 Red Star 1 [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 29/05 09:00 Jableh 0-0 Al-Talia ( Pred )
F 29/05 09:00 Nawair 0-0 Hutteen ( Pred )
F 29/05 08:55 Al-Karamah 3-1 Al-Sahel Tartus [2-1] ( Pred )
F 29/05 16:10 Kambrijcy 4-5 Drakony ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:50 Yastreby 8-5 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:25 Shakery 9-5 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:25 Inter+ 6-5 Liverpool+ ( Pred )
F 29/05 15:05 Drakony 3-4 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 29/05 14:20 Yastreby 6-5 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 29/05 14:00 Shakery 4-6 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 29/05 12:55 Yastreby 5-6 Shakery ( Pred )
F 29/05 11:40 Aristocrats 5-8 Orly ( Pred )
F 29/05 11:20 Brodyagi 6-6 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 29/05 10:35 Orly 6-6 Brodyagi ( Pred )
F 29/05 09:30 Gornyaki 6-5 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 29/05 08:20 Brodyagi 9-3 Gornyaki ( Pred )
F 29/05 07:30 Yuzhane 6-10 Zebry ( Pred )
F 29/05 07:10 Grify 7-8 Volki ( Pred )
F 29/05 06:40 Fialki 8-7 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 29/05 06:20 Zebry 6-4 Grify ( Pred )
F 29/05 05:55 Fialki 6-6 Volki ( Pred )
F 29/05 05:40 Grify 6-3 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 29/05 05:15 Zebry 5-6 Volki ( Pred )
F 29/05 04:50 Grify 3-6 Fialki ( Pred )
F 29/05 04:30 Volki 3-8 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 29/05 04:15 Zebry 7-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 29/05 03:10 Pavliny 5-8 Klinki ( Pred )
F 29/05 02:30 Gonchary 10-5 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 29/05 02:05 Klinki 6-6 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 29/05 01:45 Gonchary 8-6 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 29/05 01:00 Klinki 8-5 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 29/05 00:20 Kanareyki 3-8 Pavliny ( Pred )
Contact Us