Altonaer von 1893 - St. Pauli 30.06.2026 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Altonaer von 1893 and St. Pauli data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Altonaer von 1893 St. Pauli - Both team to score - No.
30/06/2026
Altonaer von 1893
St. Pauli
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 04:41
Match preview
The upcoming World tournament, Club Friendly Games, includes a scheduled match between Altonaer von 1893 and St. Pauli. The game is set to commence on 30.06 at 12:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Altonaer von 1893 and St. Pauli through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 1 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 11.10.18, with a final score of 0:5. Altonaer von 1893 emerged victorious in 0 of the matches, while St. Pauli won 1 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 0 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 0-5 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Altonaer von 1893 and St. Pauli teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Altonaer von 1893 review
Throughout the current Club Friendly Games season, Altonaer von 1893 has played 1 games. The club has recorded 0 victories, 0 losses, and 1 draws, including 0 wins at home. On average, Altonaer von 1893 has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. When playing at home, Altonaer von 1893 typically scores an average of 0 goals per game. It takes Altonaer von 1893 an average of 0 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
St. Pauli review
In the current Club Friendly Games season, St. Pauli has played 8 games. The club has won 3 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 4 wins, 1 losses, and 3 draws. The team has scored 10 goals and conceded 5 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +5. On average, St. Pauli's away matches see approximately 35.9 goals scored by both teams. In St. Pauli's away matches, both teams have scored in 3 games, which accounts for 50% of their away matches. It takes St. Pauli players around 35.9 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Will this predictions go?
Vote to see the result
Other predictions
Club Friendly Games
NK Brinje Grosuplje-Rijeka
CSKA Moscow-Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimpia Grudziadz-Petrolul Ploiesti
Waalwijk-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Skendija-Zorya Luhansk
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Time
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Altonaer von 1893 and St. Pauli at the tournament Club Friendly Games in 2025/2026 season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
8 / 10 of her last matches Altonaer von 1893 in all competitions ended in defeat
4 / 8 of last matches St. Pauli in Club Friendly Games ended with her victory
Bet:1x2 - W2
6 / 10 of the last matches Altonaer von 1893 in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
1 / 10 of the last matches St. Pauli in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
3 / 8 of the last matches St. Pauli in Club Friendly Games ended with its victory in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
1 / 10 of the last matches St. Pauli in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
4 / 8 of the last matches St. Pauli in Club Friendly Games ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Altonaer von 1893 did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions St. Pauli did not draw
5 / 8 of last matches in Club Friendly Games St. Pauli did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
8 / 10 of her last matches Altonaer von 1893 in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions St. Pauli did not lose
7 / 8 of last matches in Club Friendly Games St. Pauli did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
9 / 10 of last matches Altonaer von 1893 in all competitions had less than 3 goals
1 / 1 of last matches Altonaer von 1893 in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
10 / 10 of last matches St. Pauli in all competitions had less than 3 goals
6 / 8 of last matches St. Pauli in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.06.2026 04:41
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!